Scheidsrechters

Sorteer op:
Datum Scheidsrechter Thuis Uit Info
03 dec 19:00 R.C.F.C. Kroesen Bataven 1 (zon) SC Bemmel 1 (zon)
27 nov 14:00 N. Zeeman WSV 1 (zon) Bataven 1 (zon)
02 dec 20:00 Bataven 35+1 DVOL 35+2
02 dec 19:30 Jonge Kracht 35+4 Bataven 35+1
02 dec 21:30 Bataven 35+1 GVA 35+1
02 dec 21:00 Trekvogels 35+5 Bataven 35+1
03 dec 12:00 v.v. Dieren 2 Bataven 2
02 dec 21:30 Bataven 35+2 Jonge Kracht 35+1
02 dec 22:00 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+5 Bataven 35+2
02 dec 20:00 Bataven 35+2 RKHVV 35+2
02 dec 21:00 Angeren 35+1 Bataven 35+2
27 nov 09:30 A.T. Walravens Bataven 3 (zon) SC Millingen 3 (zon)
27 nov 09:30 W. Evers Bataven 4 (zon) Juliana '31 2 (zon)
27 nov 12:00 Anoniem VDZ 3 (zon) Bataven 6 (zon)
27 nov 10:30 J.H. van Zadelhoff RKSV Driel 3 (zon) Bataven 8 (zon)
27 nov 10:45 Anoniem DSZ 3 (zon) Bataven 9 (zon)
27 nov 10:00 H.A.T. van Moerkerk Bataven 10 (zon) Angeren 3 (zon)
03 dec 13:30 J.G.J. van Alst Bataven JO19-1 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO19-1
03 dec 13:30 Bataven JO19-2 SKV JO19-3
03 dec 14:45 S. Arik Sc Westervoort JO17-1 Bataven JO17-1JM
03 dec 13:30 Bataven JO17-2 SC Bemmel JO17-3
03 dec 15:00 RKHVV JO17-3 Bataven JO17-3
03 dec 10:30 Spero JO15-1 Bataven JO15-1
03 dec 11:00 Bataven JO15-2 Spero JO15-2
03 dec 10:30 BVC '12 JO15-1 Bataven JO15-3
03 dec 10:30 VVO JO13-1 Bataven JO13-1JM
03 dec 08:30 Bataven JO13-2 RKSV Driel JO13-1
03 dec 11:30 SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO13-2JM Bataven JO13-3
03 dec 11:30 OSC JO11-2JM Bataven JO11-1
03 dec 08:30 Bataven JO11-2 SML JO11-3JM
03 dec 08:30 Bataven JO10-1 OSC JO10-1
03 dec 10:15 Bataven JO10-2 RKSV Driel JO10-2
03 dec 10:15 Bataven JO9-1 FC Dinxperlo JO9-1
03 dec 08:30 Blauw Wit JO9-2 Bataven JO9-2
03 dec 11:00 Jonge Kracht JO9-2JM Bataven JO9-3
03 dec 08:45 DVC '26 JO8-3JM Bataven JO8-1
03 dec 10:15 Bataven JO8-2 OSC JO8-3
03 dec 11:00 Bataven MO20-1 SKV MO20-1
03 dec 11:00 Bataven MO17-1 SC Bemmel MO17-1
03 dec 13:45 OSC MO15-2 Bataven MO15-1
03 dec 11:30 Spero MO13-1 Bataven MO13-1
27 nov 11:30 A.A. de Jong Bataven VR1 (zon) ONA '53 VR1 (zon)
02 dec 20:30 Bataven VR18+1 SVO FC Maas en Waal VR18+1
02 dec 20:00 Quick 1888 VR18+1 Bataven VR18+1
02 dec 21:00 Orion VR18+1 Bataven VR18+1
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!